Gruppen

ein Fußballwettbewerb, bekannt als COPA POSTOBON.

Themenstarter
RepTile
Ex-Forenmoderator
Ex-Forenmoderator
Beiträge: 334
Registriert: 24.11.2009
Wohnort: Deutschland
Alter: 36

Gruppen

Beitrag von RepTile » 11. Mär 2010, 12:54

Gruppe A

Vereine:
Real Cartagena   Atlético de la Sabana   Barranquilla
Junior           Valledupar              Unión Magdalena
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   Real Cartagena            3     3     0      0       6:2      4    9
2   Atlético de la Sabana     3     1     1      1       4:4      0    4
3   Atlético Junior           3     1     1      1       2:2      0    4
4   Valledupar                3     1     1      1       2:3     -1    4
5   Barranquilla F.C.         3     1     0      2       4:5     -1    3
6   Unión Magdalena           3     0     1      2       4:6     -2    1
Gruppe B

Vereine:
Atlético Nacional   Itagüí Ditaires          Envigado
Deportivo Rionegro  Independiente Medellín   Once Caldas
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   Atlético Nacional         3     2     0      1       8:3      5    6
2   Itagüí Ditaires           2     2     0      0       5:0      5    6
3   CD Envigado               2     1     0      1       3:2      1    3
4   Deportivo Rionegro        2     1     0      1       2:3     -1    3
5   Independiente Medellín    1     0     0      1       0:3     -3    0
6   Once Caldas               2     0     0      2       0:7     -7    0
Gruppe C

Vereine:
Boyacá Chicó     Real Santander        Cúcuta Deportivo
Patriotas        Alianza Petrolera     Atlético Bucaramanga
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   Boyacá Chicó              3     2     0      1       8:2      6    6
2   Real Santander            3     2     0      1       6:4      2    6
3   Cúcuta Deportivo          3     2     0      1       4:3      1    6
4   Atlético Bucaramanga      3     1     1      1       4:7     -3    4
5   Patriotas                 3     1     0      2       4:7     -3    3
6   Alianza Petrolera         3     0     1      2       1:4     -3    1
Gruppe D

Vereine:
Bogotá FC   Millonarios   Independiente Santa Fé
Centauros   La Equidad    Academia FC
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   Millonarios               3     1     1      1       4:3      1    4
2   Independiente Santa Fé    3     1     1      1       2:1      1    4
3   La Equidad                3     1     1      1       3:3      0    4
4   Academia FC               3     1     1      1       3:4     -1    4
5   Bogotá FC                 3     1     1      1       3:4     -1    4
6   Centauros                 3     0     3      0       3:3      0    3
Gruppe E

Vereine:
Deportivo Cali    Depor Aguablanca   Cortulua
América de Cali   Pacífico           Deportivo Pasto
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   Deportivo Cali            3     2     1      0       7:2      5    7
2   Cortuluá                  3     2     0      1       6:5      1    6
3   Deportivo Pasto           3     1     1      1       2:2      0    4
4   Depor Aguablanca          3     1     1      1       3:4     -1    4
5   América de Cali           3     0     2      1       3:6     -3    2
6   Pacífico                  3     0     1      2       4:6     -2    1
Gruppe F

Vereine:
Deportivo Pereira   Deportes Tolima   Deportes Quindío
Expreso Rojo        Atlético Huila    Juventud
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   Deportes Tolima            3     2     1      0      6:2      4    7
2   Deportes Quindío           3     2     0      1      7:3      4    6
3   Deportivo Pereira          3     1     2      0      4:2      2    5
4   Expreso Rojo               3     0     3      0      4:4      0    3
5   Atlético Huila             3     0     2      1      2:4     -2    2
6   Juventud                   3     0     0      3      2:10    -8    0


Themenstarter
RepTile
Ex-Forenmoderator
Ex-Forenmoderator
Beiträge: 334
Registriert: 24.11.2009
Wohnort: Deutschland
Alter: 36

Re: Gruppen

Beitrag von RepTile » 19. Apr 2010, 20:41

Gruppe A

Vereine:
Real Cartagena   Atlético de la Sabana   Barranquilla
Junior           Valledupar              Unión Magdalena
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   Real Cartagena            4     3     1      0       7:3      4   10
2   Atlético de la Sabana     4     1     2      1       5:5      0    5
3   Atlético Junior           4     1     2      1       3:3      0    5
4   Valledupar                4     1     2      1       2:3     -1    5
5   Barranquilla F.C.         4     1     1      2       4:5     -1    4
6   Unión Magdalena           4     0     2      2       5:7     -2    2
Gruppe B

Vereine:
Atlético Nacional   Itagüí Ditaires          Envigado
Deportivo Rionegro  Independiente Medellín   Once Caldas
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   Itagüí Ditaires           3     3     0      0       6:0      6    9
2   Atlético Nacional         4     2     0      2       8:4      4    6
3   CD Envigado               3     2     0      1       4:2      2    6
4   Once Caldas               3     1     0      2       5:7     -2    3
5   Deportivo Rionegro        3     1     0      2       2:8     -6    3
6   Independiente Medellín    2     0     0      2       0:4     -4    0
Gruppe C

Vereine:
Boyacá Chicó     Real Santander        Cúcuta Deportivo
Patriotas        Alianza Petrolera     Atlético Bucaramanga
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   Real Santander            4     3     0      1       9:4      5    9
2   Cúcuta Deportivo          4     3     0      1       6:4      2    9
3   Boyacá Chicó              4     2     0      2       9:5      4    6
4   Patriotas                 4     2     0      2       7:8     -1    6
5   Atlético Bucaramanga      4     1     1      2       5:9     -4    4
6   Alianza Petrolera         4     0     1      3       1:7     -6    1
Gruppe D

Vereine:
Bogotá FC   Millonarios   Independiente Santa Fé
Centauros   La Equidad    Academia FC
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   La Equidad                4     2     1      1       6:4      2    7
2   Bogotá FC                 4     2     1      1       6:6      0    7
3   Independiente Santa Fé    4     1     2      1       3:2      1    5
4   Academia FC               4     1     2      1       4:5     -1    5
5   Millonarios               4     1     1      2       6:6      0    4
6   Centauros                 4     0     3      1       4:6     -3    3
Gruppe E

Vereine:
Deportivo Cali    Depor Aguablanca   Cortulua
América de Cali   Pacífico           Deportivo Pasto
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   Deportivo Cali            4     3     1      0       8:2      6   10
2   Depor Aguablanca          4     2     1      1       5:5      0    7
3   Cortuluá                  4     2     0      2       7:7      0    6
4   Deportivo Pasto           4     1     2      1       2:2      0    5
5   América de Cali           4     0     3      1       3:6     -3    3
6   Pacífico                  4     0     1      3       4:7     -3    1
Gruppe F

Vereine:
Deportivo Pereira   Deportes Tolima   Deportes Quindío
Expreso Rojo        Atlético Huila    Juventud
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   Deportivo Pereira          4     2     2      0      6:3      3    8
2   Deportes Tolima            4     2     1      1      6:4      2    7
3   Deportes Quindío           4     2     0      2      8:5      3    6
4   Atlético Huila             4     1     2      1      4:4      0    5
5   Expreso Rojo               4     0     4      0      7:7      0    4
6   Juventud                   4     0     1      3      5:13    -8    1


Themenstarter
RepTile
Ex-Forenmoderator
Ex-Forenmoderator
Beiträge: 334
Registriert: 24.11.2009
Wohnort: Deutschland
Alter: 36

Re: Gruppen

Beitrag von RepTile » 2. Mai 2010, 13:12

Gruppe A

Vereine:
Real Cartagena   Atlético de la Sabana   Barranquilla
Junior           Valledupar              Unión Magdalena
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   Real Cartagena            5     4     1      0       9:4      5   13
2   Atlético de la Sabana     5     2     2      1       7:6      1    8
3   Unión Magdalena           5     1     2      2       6:7     -1    5
4   Atlético Junior           5     1     2      2       4:5     -1    5
5   Valledupar                5     1     2      2       2:4     -2    5
6   Barranquilla F.C.         5     1     1      3       5:7     -2    4
Gruppe B

Vereine:
Atlético Nacional   Itagüí Ditaires          Envigado
Deportivo Rionegro  Independiente Medellín   Once Caldas
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   Itagüí Ditaires           4     4     0      0       7:0      7   12
2   CD Envigado               4     2     1      1       4:2      2    7
3   Atlético Nacional         5     2     0      3       9:6      3    6
4   Once Caldas               4     1     1      2       5:7     -2    4
5   Independiente Medellín    4     1     1      2       3:6     -3    4
6   Deportivo Rionegro        5     1     1      3       3:10    -7    4
Gruppe C

Vereine:
Boyacá Chicó     Real Santander        Cúcuta Deportivo
Patriotas        Alianza Petrolera     Atlético Bucaramanga
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   Real Santander            5     4     0      1      10:4      6   12
2   Patriotas                 5     3     0      2       9:8      1    9
3   Cúcuta Deportivo          5     3     0      2       6:6      0    9
4   Boyacá Chicó              5     2     1      2      10:6      4    7
5   Atlético Bucaramanga      5     1     1      3       5:10    -5    4
6   Alianza Petrolera         5     0     2      3       2:8     -6    2
Gruppe D

Vereine:
Bogotá FC   Millonarios   Independiente Santa Fé
Centauros   La Equidad    Academia FC
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   La Equidad                5     3     1      1       9:4      5   10
2   Bogotá FC                 5     2     1      2       6:9     -3    7
3   Independiente Santa Fé    5     1     3      1       5:4      1    6
4   Academia FC               5     1     3      1       4:5     -1    6
5   Millonarios               5     1     2      2       8:8      0    5
6   Centauros                 5     0     4      1       4:6     -2    4
Gruppe E

Vereine:
Deportivo Cali    Depor Aguablanca   Cortulua
América de Cali   Pacífico           Deportivo Pasto
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   Deportivo Cali            5     3     2      0       9:3      6   11
2   Depor Aguablanca          5     2     2      1       7:7      0    8
3   Cortuluá                  5     2     1      2       8:8      0    7
4   Deportivo Pasto           5     1     3      1       3:3      0    6
5   América de Cali           5     0     4      1       4:7     -3    4
6   Pacífico                  5     0     2      3       6:9     -3    2
Gruppe F

Vereine:
Deportivo Pereira   Deportes Tolima   Deportes Quindío
Expreso Rojo        Atlético Huila    Juventud
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   Deportes Tolima            5     3     1      1      8:5      3   10
2   Deportes Quindío          5      3     0      2     11:5      6    9
3   Deportivo Pereira          5     2     2      1      7:5      2    8
4   Atlético Huila             5     2     2      1      6:5      1    8
5   Expreso Rojo               5     0     4      1      7:10    -3    4
6   Juventud                   5     0     1      4      6:15    -9    1


Themenstarter
RepTile
Ex-Forenmoderator
Ex-Forenmoderator
Beiträge: 334
Registriert: 24.11.2009
Wohnort: Deutschland
Alter: 36

Re: Gruppen

Beitrag von RepTile » 26. Mai 2010, 18:08

Gruppe A

Vereine:
Real Cartagena   Atlético de la Sabana   Barranquilla
Junior           Valledupar              Unión Magdalena
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   Real Cartagena            7     4     2      1      12:8      4   14
2   Atlético de la Sabana     7     3     3      1      11:9      2   12
3   Atlético Junior           7     3     2      2       8:7      1   11
4   Valledupar                7     2     2      3       5:7     -2    8
5   Barranquilla F.C.         7     2     1      4       7:9     -2    7
6   Unión Magdalena           7     1     2      4       7:10    -3    5
Gruppe B

Vereine:
Atlético Nacional   Itagüí Ditaires          Envigado
Deportivo Rionegro  Independiente Medellín   Once Caldas
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   Itagüí Ditaires           7     5     1      1      10:3      7   16
2   Atlético Nacional         7     4     0      3      14:8      6   12
3   CD Envigado               7     3     2      2       7:6      1   11
4   Deportivo Rionegro        7     2     2      3       6:12    -6    8
5   Independiente Medellín    6     1     2      3       5:9     -4    5
4   Once Caldas               6     1     1      4       7:11    -4    4
Gruppe C

Vereine:
Boyacá Chicó     Real Santander        Cúcuta Deportivo
Patriotas        Alianza Petrolera     Atlético Bucaramanga
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   Real Santander            7     5     0      2      14:6      8   15
2   Cúcuta Deportivo          7     5     0      2      11:7      4   15
3   Atlético Bucaramanga      7     3     1      3      10:11    -1   10
4   Patriotas                 7     3     0      4      10:16    -6    9
5   Boyacá Chicó              7     2     1      4      10:11    -1    7
6   Alianza Petrolera         7     1     2      4       8:12    -4    5
Gruppe D

Vereine:
Bogotá FC   Millonarios   Independiente Santa Fé
Centauros   La Equidad    Academia FC
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   La Equidad                7     4     2      1      13:6      7   14
2   Millonarios               7     2     3      2      14:12     2    9
3   Independiente Santa Fé    7     2     3      2       7:7      0    9
4   Centauros                 7     1     5      1       8:9     -1    8
5   Academia FC               7     1     4      2       8:11    -3    7
6   Bogotá FC                 7     2     1      4       8:13    -5    7
Gruppe E

Vereine:
Deportivo Cali    Depor Aguablanca   Cortulua
América de Cali   Pacífico           Deportivo Pasto
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   Deportivo Cali            7     3     3      1      10:5      5   12
2   Depor Aguablanca          7     3     2      2      11:10     1   11
3   Deportivo Pasto           7     2     4      1       6:5      1   10
4   Cortuluá                  7     3     1      3      10:10     0   10
5   América de Cali           7     1     4      2      10:11    -1    7
6   Pacífico                  7     1     2      4       9:15    -6    5
Gruppe F

Vereine:
Deportivo Pereira   Deportes Tolima   Deportes Quindío
Expreso Rojo        Atlético Huila    Juventud
Tabelle:
#   Mannschaft               Sp.    S     U      N      Tore    Dif.  Pk.

1   Deportivo Pereira         7     4     2      1      13:6      7   14
2   Deportes Tolima           7     4     2      1      12:7      5   14
3   Deportes Quindío          7     4     0      3      15:8      7   12
4   Atlético Huila            7     3     2      2      10:6      4   11
5   Expreso Rojo              7     0     5      2       8:15    -7    5
6   Juventud                  7     0     1      6       7:23    -16   1